Corporate Bodies

Alessandro Mazzola
President
View CV
Disma Giovanni Mazzola
Ceo
View CV
Primo Cinausero
Administrator
View CV
Biagio Giugliano
Administrator
View CV
Carlo Marelli
Administrator
View CV
Franco Biasutti
Administrator
View CV
Ariel Davide Segre
Independent director
View CV
Marco Mazzi
Chairman of the Board of Statutory Auditors
View CV
Cristina Pillolo
Mayor in charge
View CV
Andrea Foschia
Mayor in charge
View CV
Andrea Zoppi
Alternate auditor
View CV
Federica Mazzi
Alternate auditor
View CV

The Independent Auditor is BDO Italia S.p.A

BDO Italia S.p.A.

a) as an external member of the Supervisory Body, for three years starting from 5 July 2019, Avv. Andrea Reghelin, born in Voghera on 04/24/1978, CF RGHNDR78D24M109O and living there in Via Topia 1, 27058, Voghera (PV);


b) as an external member of the Supervisory Body, for three years starting from 5 July 2019, Avv. Margherita Adele Mazzola (President), born in Milan on 5/08/1974, CF MZZMGH74M45F205X and resident there in Via Carlo Ravizza 47, 20149, Milan (MI);


c) as an external member of the Supervisory Body, for three years starting from 5 July 2019, Dott. Commercialista Luigi Lanotte, born in Barletta on 18/08/1972, CF LNTLGU72M18A669U and resident in Via Buonarotti 1 / a , 20067, Paullo (MI).